NÖ Snooker-Rangliste

PosPos
l. T.
NameVereinGes.-
Pkt.
#
T.
Ø
Pkt.
T1
'19
T2
'19
T3
'19
T4
'19
T5
'19
T6
'19
T7
'18
Streich-
Ergebnis
11Jérôme LiedtkeSNOCK33506558,33950450270450450450600270
22Jeffrey PangSNOCK11806196,67100100402504501801000
33Benjamin StoppacherSNOCK8106135,001008025018001001000
44Thomas BrandlSNOCK536689,3376100801000801000
55Dani KomiSNOCK420670,008010080140804040
67Patrick OberleitnerBSVB370661,67305030201201004020
76Günther MeisterSNOCK274554,800765880020400
88Christopher PoschBSVB206368,6780005000760
99Georg MayerHSV-KM180630,0040242403830240
1010Kadir AlogluSNOCK134526,802010240305000
1111Günter KaschmitterHSV-KM30130,00000000300