NÖ Snooker-Rangliste

PosPos
l. T.
NameVereinGes.-
Pkt.
#
T.
Ø
Pkt.
T1
'19
T2
'19
T3
'19
T4
'18
T5
'18
T6
'18
T7
'18
Streich-
Ergebnis
11Jérôme LiedtkeSNOCK31706528,33950450270450450270600270
22Benjamin StoppacherSNOCK7906131,67100802508018001000
33Jeffrey PangSNOCK516686,00100100400761001000
44Thomas BrandlSNOCK476679,337610080400801000
56Dani KomiSNOCK460676,67801008050501004040
65Christopher PoschBSVB4464111,5080001001900760
77Günther MeisterSNOCK340656,6707658504076400
88Patrick OberleitnerBSVB200540,003050300050400
99Georg MayerHSV-KM112428,00402424000240
1011Kadir AlogluSNOCK54318,0020102400000
1110Günter KaschmitterHSV-KM30130,00000000300