NÖ Snooker-Rangliste

PosPos
l. T.
NameVereinGes.-
Pkt.
#
T.
Ø
Pkt.
T1
'20
T2
'19
T3
'19
T4
'19
T5
'19
T6
'19
T7
'19
Streich-
Ergebnis
11Jérôme LiedtkeSNOCK25206420450450270450450450270270
22Jeffrey PangSNOCK12806213,33120100402504501801800
33Benjamin StoppacherSNOCK8106135,001008025018001001000
44Thomas BrandlSNOCK51051020100801000801500
56Patrick OberleitnerBSVB460676,67805030201201008020
55Dani KomiSNOCK460676,678010080140808040
77Günther MeisterSNOCK314652,3340765880020400
89Kadir AlogluSNOCK182630,3348102403050240
98Georg MayerHSV-KM180630,0040242403830240
1010Christopher PoschBSVB50150,00000500000