NÖ Snooker-Rangliste

PosPos
in T6.
NameVereinGes.-
Pkt.
#
T.
Ø
Pkt.
T1
'20
T2
'20
T3
'19
T4
'19
T5
'21
T6
'21
T7
'21
Streich-
Ergebnis
11Jérôme LiedtkeSNOCK28206470450600270450450600270270
22Benjamin StoppacherSNOCK10806196,671001902501804019027040
33Jeffrey PangSCAH8106135,00120180402501006010040
44Thomas BrandlSNOCK571695,1701008010011001900
55Dani KomiBSVB430671,67801008015040801
67Günther MeisterSNOCK334655,6740405880407611
76Patrick OberleitnerBSVB290558,008080302080000
88Kadir AlogluSNOCK266644,3348262405880300
99Ömer OlgunSNOCK176288,0000000100760
1010Georg MayerHSV-KM64232,004002400000
1111Christopher PoschBSVB50150,00000500000
1212Andreas EngelhartSNOCK18118,00000018000
1313Kim Do-Hee BSVB10110,00000010000